2009年4月24日金曜日

I have no idea.

OMG... I've been working whole day on my job hunting design stuff and realized that my design is just bullshit trash! hahaha, so now back to the beginning again..
I hope I can come up new idea, cool new idea, concept that really make sense...
Now, I'm literary "I have no idea." I don't even know what to do next, so I made no idea icon... haha, such a wasting time! Well well well, already tired, so I'm gonna go to bed....c'est la vie!?.....zzzzzz.....

0 件のコメント:

コメントを投稿